football
baseball
boy's soccer
girl's soccer
softball
Boys basketball
girls basketball
Boy's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
21st Agganis All-Star Girls Soccer Game
June 28 - 7:00 p.m. - Manning Field
NORTH
No. Player School Pos. College
2 Allison Aldred Saugus D Bridgewater State
3 Veronica Alois Andover Mid Brown
4 Olivia Austin Burlington D Lasell
5 Katey Baraw Melrose Mid UMass Amherst
6 Hannah Butler Melrose Mid Saint Joseph's (ME)
7 Nicole Coluccio Saugus Mid Bryant
8 Isabel Cusack Wakefield D Northeastern
9 Erin Dwinell Central Catholic Mid Longwood Univ.
10 Kristina Gilbert Malden Mid Salem State
11 Maria Henriquez Somerville F Bunker Hill CC
12 Hayley Jellison Salem D Villanova
13 Mia Joyce Wakefield Mid Saint Michael's
14 Brianna Knight Andover D Endicott
15 Lovetaline Leneus Swampscott F Clark
16 Megan Marocco Beverly Mid Franklin Pierce
17 Caitlyn Munzing Andover F Franklin & Marshall
18 Emily O'Hara Anodover Striker Franklin Pierce
19 Jacqueline Pereira Melrose F UMass Amherst
20 Isabelle Russo Andover Mid Union
21 Nicole Sadoway Salem F Stonehill
22 Jacqueline Smith Malden Mid UMass Amherst
23 Lauren Unterborn Marblehead GK Case Western
24 Gabriella Valente Saugus Mid Stonehill
25 Sarah Visnick Beverly Mid Endicott
26 Kerri Zerfoss Pingee Mid Northeastern
  Grace Hurley Wakefield Striker Holy Cross
 
  Coach      
  Ken Leeder Swampscott    
 
SOUTH
No. Player School Pos. College
4 Madison Angelli Lynn Classical D-GK Salem State
5 Emma Beane Ham-Wenham Mid Bowdoin
6 Julie Barthelmess Austin Prep D Quinnipiac
7 Madeleine Berthoud Ham-Wenham Mid Westmont (Calif.)
8 Meghan Braciska Austin Prep Mid Northeastern
9 Taylor Capozzi St. Mary's Mid UMass Amherst
10 Colleen Corcoran Bishop Fenwick F Le Moyne
11 Kaylin Deschenes St. Mary's F Emmanuel
12 Kari Donahue Arlington Cath. Mid Quinnipiac
13 Ally Dunnigan Lynn Classical D Tampa
14 Molly Eagar Ham-Wenham D Belmont Univ.
15 Ellen Fantozzi Bishop Fenwick D Boston College
16 Sophya Fuccione St. Mary's Mid Green Mountain
17 Merry Harrington Bishop Fenwick GK Southern NH Univ.
18 Sydney Law Ipswich Mid Castleton
19 Kelly Look Lynnfield Mid Endicott
20 Shannon Magner Lynn Classical Striker Worcester State
21 Courtney Murphy Austin Prep Mid Endicott
22 Kaitlyn Nadeau Lynn English GK Endicott
23 Briana Silva Lynn Classical Mid UMass Amherst
24 Katrina Silva Peabody Sweeper Delaware State
25 Katie Terban St. Mary'sx D St. Michael's
26 Abigail Weaver Lynnfield F UMass Amherst
27 Alexis Yannone Lynnfield F Fairfield
 
  Coach      
  Tim Phelan Austin Prep